19 September 2019

logo-definitivo-orizzontale

 CLASSIFICHE SPECIALITA’ SLALOM.

 

scudetto-catania-corse-piccolo

 

MICHELE RUSSO

PEUGEOT 106 A.1.6

P.110

PIERLUIGI BONO

FIAT 500 V.B.C. GR. 5/700.

P.107

FABIO PERAINO

RADICAL  E2SC/GHIPARD.E2S

P.65

MICHELE DI BARTOLO

FIAT 500 SPORTNG RS 1150

P.50

GIUSEPPE FARO

FIAT 500 SPORTNG A 1150

P.50

SILVIO FUCILE

      PEUGEOT 205 S4.1.3

P.45

LAUDANI ALFIO

FIAT PANDA S3 1150

P.31

SALVATORE PERAINO

RADICAL PROSPORT E2B.1.4

P.30

LORENZO LO MONACO

                 FIAT 500 S1 700

P.30

10°

ANTONIO CUSUMANO

RENAULT 5 E1ITALIA 1.6

P.22

11°

MODESTO SOLLIMA

PEUGEOT 205 E1ITALIA.1.4

P.20

11°

ANDREA ROSSO

RENAULT CLIO N.2.0

P.20

11°

FR. DALLI CARDILLO

A112 E1ITALIA 1150

P.20

14°

CARLO PATANE’

FIAT 500 V.B.C. GR..2/700.

P.17

15°

ALEX SCUDERI

FIAT 500 V.B.C. GR..5/700.

P.15

16°

ROSALIA ZAPPALA’

CITROEN SAXO RS PLUJS.1.6

P.10

16°

      PIETRO RAITI

FIAT X/19 S5 1.6

P.10

16°

SALVO COCIMANO

PEUGEOT 205 A 1.4

P.10

19°

ROSARIO ALESSI

PEUGEOT 106 E1ITALIA 1.6

P.9

20°

GIAMPIERO TUMMINO

PEUGEOT 205.GRUPPO A.1.4

P.8

21°

ONOFRIO ALBA

ALBASPORT E2SC.1.4

P.5

22°

SALVATORE VITALE

OSELLA  PA 21 CN 2.0

P.5

23°

MARCO BELFIORE

CITROEN SAXO N.16

P.4

 

logo-definitivo-orizzontale

CLASSIFICHE SPECIALITA’ SALITA.

 

scudetto-catania-corse-piccolo

 

SAMUELE CASSIBBA

OSELLA PA 21S JRB E2SC 1.0

P.176

GIOVANNI CASSIBBA

OSELLA PA 20 E2SC 3.0

P.123

ALFIO CRISPI

PEUGEOT 106 E1ITALIA1.4

P.98

DAVIDE GRAVINA

CITROEN SAXO PROD.S.1.6

P.68

SALVATORE MONZONE

CITROEN SAXO RS.PLUS.1.6

P.60

IVAN TUDISCO

RENAULT CLIO E1ITA 2.0

P.48

SALVATORE NASELLI

FIAT 126.E2/SILHOUETTE.

P.46

ROSARIO ALESSI

PEUGEOT 106 E1ITALIA 1.6

P.44

MASSIMO DI PIETRO

RENAULT 5 PROD.EVO. 2.0

P.44

GIUSEPPE BARBAGALLO

RENAULT 5 J1 A/2.0

P.44

11°

ANDREA PATANE’

PEUGEOT 205 PROD.EVO.1.4

P.42

12°

SEBASTIANO GATTO

CITROEN SAXO PROD.S.1.6

P.32

12°

ANGELO PALAZZO

FIAT 500 V.B.C. GR..5/700.

P.32

12°

PUGLISI GIOVANNI

CITROEN SAXO  N.1.6

P.32

15°

FILIPPO CARDILLO

PEUGEOT 106 A.1.6

P.29.5

16°

SALVATORE VITALE

OSELLA  PA 21 CN 2.0

P.28

17°

SALVATORE CARUSO

ELIA AVRIO SUZUKI  E2SC1.4

P.24

18°

D’AVOLA SALVATORE

PEUGEOT 106 RS PLUS.1.4

P.22

19°

SEBASTIANO FISICHELLA

LUCCHINI SN/3.0

P.20

19°

ORAZIO ARCIDIACONO

PEUGEOT 106 RS.PLUS1.4

P.20

19°

ANTONIO LEONARDI

CITROEN SAXO RS.1.6

P.20

22°

GIOVANNI GRASSO

FIAT UNO T.EIITALIA /1.6.

P.18

23°

DOMENICO POLIZZI

ELIA AVRIO SUZUKI E2SC 1.0

P.15

24°

MARIO RACITI

PEUGEOT 106 PRD.S.1.4

P.12

24°

ANTONIO AMORE

PEUGEOT 106 N.1.6

P.12

24°

SALVATORE COCIMANO

PEUGEOT 205 PROD.EVO 1.4

P.12

24°

DOMENICO CAPUANO

NISSAN PRIMERA E1 ITA.2.0

P.12

24°

TINO BUGLIARELLO

CITROEN SAXO PROD.S.1.6

P.12

29°

ALEX TURTULA

PEUGEOT 106 PRD.S.1.4

P.10

29°

MAURO SCIACCIANOCE

FIAT 500 V.B.C. GR..2/700.

P.10

29°

JOE ANASTASI

MINI COOPER 1.5

P.10

32°

GIUSEPPE MARINO

FIAT 500 V.B.C. GR..5/700.

P.9

32°

TOMMASO MOTTA

PEUGEOT 106 PROD,S

P.8

32°

GIUSEPPE LEANZA

RENAULT CLIO E1ITALIA 2.0

P.8

35°

ORAZIO REITANO

FIAT 500 VBC GRUPPO 2.700

P.8

36°

MATTEO D’URSO

RADICAL SR4 E2SC 1.6

P.6

37°

GIAMPIERO TUMMINO

PEUGEOT 205.PROD.EVO.1.4

P.4

38°

FILIPPO DEL POPOLO

FIAT 500 V.B.C. GR..5/700.

P.2

38°

ALEX SCUDERI

FIAT 500 V.B.C. GR..5/700.

P.2

logo-definitivo-orizzontale