19 June 2024

CALENDARIO SETTORE SLALOM 2024

DATA.           CODICE                GARE.      ORGANIZZATORE.        PROV.       VALIDITA’
17/03/2024 23634 12° AUTOSLALOM CITTA’ DI CASTELBUONO ASD MOTOR SPORT CLUB CASTELBUONO PA SLALOM C/S ANNULLATO
03/0324   SLALOM MASSSA LUBRENSE   NA SLALOM TR.BIC  
24/03/2024 23550

7 SLALOM DEL SATIRO CITTA’ DI MAZARA DEL VALLO. TP

KINISIA KARTING CLUB A.S.D. TP SLALOM C/S  
07/04/2024 23502 1 SLALOM CITTA’ DI ENNA AUTOMOBILE CLUB ENNA EN SLALOM NT  
13/04/2024 23660 XXXIII COPPA DELLA PRIMAVERA AC SALERNO   SLALOM    
               
14/04/2024 23718 4 SLALOM CITTA’ DI AMENDOLARA ASA CASTROVILLARI CS SLALOM    
14/04/2024 23551 17 SLALOM SANT’ANDREA DI BONAGIA VALDERICE KINISIA KARTING CLUB A.S.D. TP SLALOM C/S CO5  
21/04/2024 23636 2° SL VIA DEL SALE TERRA REGALPETRA TR. C FALCO A. ASD PASSIONE & SPORT AG SLALOM CO5  
27/04/2024 23539 55^ SUSA – MONCENISIO SUPERGARA A.S.D.   SLALOM    
28/04/2024 23749 1° AUTOSLALOM SAN BIAGIO PLATANI MUXARO CORSE A.S.D. AG SLALOM NT  
28/04/2024 23621 7°SL CITTA DI LOCERI -MEM SILVERIO DEMURTAS ASSOCIAZIONE OGLIASTRA RACING   SLALOM CI   
04/05/2024 23648 21^ COPPA CITTA’ DI PICERNO-6° MEMORIAL C. VAZZA ASSOCIAZIONE BASILICATA MOTORSPORT   SLALOM    
04/05/2024 23587 I MINISLALOM CITTA’ DI CARDETO C.O. ASPROMONTE   MINISLALOM    
05/05/2024 23975 1° SLALOM MONTEFORTE – MEMORIAL G. FUCILE A.S.D. MOTORSPORT 2C   SLALOM    
05/05/2024 23506 23^ SLALOM GIARRE AUTOMOBILE CLUB ACIREALE CT SLALOM C/S TRCS  
11/05/2024 23922 29° SLALOM ROCCA NOVARA A.S.D. TOP COMPETITION ME SLALOM C/S CI   
11/05/2024 23664 3° SLALOM CITTÀ DI OLIENA A.S.D. TEAM OSILO CORSE   SLALOM    
12/05/2024 23616 1° SLALOM DEL POLLINO – COPPA CITTA’ DI MORANO CAL ASA CASTROVILLARI CZ SLALOM    
12/05/2024 23523 7. CALDARO APPIANO MENDEL ASD RC CALDARO   SLALOM    
18/05/2024 23620 13° SLALOM GUSPINI ARBUS – MEMORIAL IGNAZIO PANI ARBUS PRO MOTOR’S ASD   SLALOM    
18/05/2024 23515 30^ COPPA CITTA’ DI PARTANNA A. S. D. SPORTING CLUB TP SLALOM C/S TRCS  
19/05/2024 24133 5^ SLALOM BAGNASCO BATTIFOLLO SUPERGARA A.S.D.   SLALOM    
26/05/2024 23733 8° SLALOM DI GAMBARIE A.S.D. PILOTI PER PASSIONE RC SLALOM CI   
26/05/2024 23577 8° SLALOM SAN NICOLA A.S.D. TECNO MOTOR RACING TEAM   SLALOM    
26/05/2024 23524 2° SLALOM DEL PISTACCHIO DOP DI BRONTE SCUDERIA GIARRE CORSE A S. D. CT SLALOM C/S  
01/06/2024 23763 13° SLALOM DELLA LAURA-MEMORIAL GIUSEPPE GALASSO A.S.D. ROMBO TEAM   SLALOM    
01/06/2024 23588 XIII SLALOM SANTO STEFANO MANNOLI C.O. ASPROMONTE RC SLALOM TR/BIC.  
02/06/2024 23626 2° AUTOSLALOM CITTA’ DI MONTEMAGGIORE BELSITO A.S.D. MISILMERI RACING PA SLALOM C/S  
02/06/2024 23578 5° SLALOM DI TORRICELLA SICURA (TE) P.T. RACING   SLALOM    
15/06/2024 23745 1 SLALOM DI PETTORANELLO A.C. MOLISE   SLALOM    
15/06/2024 23649 9^ COPPA CITTA’ DI GRASSANO ASSOCIAZIONE BASILICATA MOTORSPORT   SLALOM    
16/06/2024 23553 22 SLALOM DELL’ AGROERICINO KINISIA KARTING CLUB A.S.D. TP SLALOM C/S  CI   
22/06/2024 23666 14° SLALOM GUSANA GAVOI A.S.D. TEAM OSILO CORSE   SLALOM    
23/06/2024 23637 3° AUTOSLALOM MINIERA COZZO DISI CASTELTERMINI ASD PASSIONE & SPORT PA SLALOM C/S  
23/06/2024 23540 11^ BUBBIO – CASSINASCO SUPERGARA A.S.D.   SLALOM    
30/06/2024 23925 6° SLALOM DI SALICE A.S.D. TOP COMPETITION ME SLALOM C/S  
30/06/2024 23720 2 SLALOM CELLARA ASA CASTROVILLARI CS SLALOM    
30/06/2024 23263 12^SLALOM DEI TRULLI – MONOPOLI AUTOMOBILE CLUB BARI   SLALOM CI   
06/07/2024 23661 5^ MINISLALOM CITTA’ DI TRAMONTI AC SALERNO   MINISLALOM    
               
               
07/07/2024 23589 XIX MINISLALOM CITTA’ DI BAGALADI C.O. ASPROMONTE RC MINISLALOM    
07/07/2024 23526 3° SLALOM DEL “GIGANTE” GIARDINELLO-SAGANA A.S.D. SCUDERIA AUTOMOBILISTICA ARMANNO CORSE PA SLALOM C/S CO5  
14/07/2024 23744 31° SLALOM CITTA DI CAMPOBASSO A.C. MOLISE CB SLALOM CI   
14/07/2024 23736 II MINISLALOM DI BAGNARA CALABRA A.S.D. PILOTI PER PASSIONE RC MINISLALOM    
14/07/2024 23635 2° SLALOM CITTA’ DI LIBRIZZI LIBRIZZI ASD ME SLALOM C/S TR.BIC  
               
20/07/2024 23667 21° SLALOM CITTA’ DI OSILO A.S.D. TEAM OSILO CORSE   SLALOM    
21/07/2024 23738 4° MINISLALOM DI CALANNA-LAGANADI A.S.D. PILOTI PER PASSIONE RC MINISLALOM    
21/07/2024 23629 11° AUTOSLALOM CITTA’ DI SAN PIERO PATTI A.S.D. MISILMERI RACING ME SLALOM C/S CO5  
27/07/2024 23434 II SLALOM CITTÀ DI BONO ABC MOTORS SPORT A.S.D.   SLALOM    
27/07/2024 23408 9° AUTOSLALOM CITTA’ DI SANT’ANGELO MUXARO MUXARO CORSE A.S.D. AG SLALOM C/S TRCS  
28/07/2024 24112 1° MINISLALOM DELLA CASTAGNA DNA MOTORSPORT ASD   MINISLALOM    
28/07/2024 23735 XIV TROFEO CITTA’ DI SAMBATELLO A.S.D. PILOTI PER PASSIONE RC SLALOM    
28/07/2024 23650 5^ COPPA CITTA’ DI CORLETO ASSOCIAZIONE BASILICATA MOTORSPORT   SLALOM CI   
03/08/2024 23645 7° SLALOM CITTÀ DI COSSOINE A.S.D. GRUPPO MOTORI TULA   SLALOM    
04/08/2024 23527 8° SLALOM ALTOFONTE-REBUTTONE A.S.D. SCUDERIA AUTOMOBILISTICA ARMANNO CORSE PA SLALOM TRCS  
10/08/2024 23639 1° SLALOM ANTICA SCHERA ASD PASSIONE & SPORT   SLALOM NT  
11/08/2024 23742 20° SLALOM CITTÀ DI SANTOPADRE A.S.D. MOTORSPORT 2C   SLALOM    
11/08/2024 23727 5 MINISLALOM CITTA’ DI TORANO ASA CASTROVILLARI CS MINISLALOM    
18/08/2024 23908 SLALOM DELLA NOCELLARA DEL BELICE AUTOMOBILE CLUB TRAPANI   SLALOM NT  
24/08/2024 23669 3° SLALOM CITTA’ DI USINI A.S.D. TEAM OSILO CORSE   SLALOM    
24/08/2024 23651 15^ COPPA CITTA’ DI MONTESANO S.M. ASSOCIAZIONE BASILICATA MOTORSPORT   SLALOM TR/BIC.  
25/08/2024 23640 6 SLALOM QUOTA MILLE TROFEO CICCIO GIUFFRIDA ASD PASSIONE & SPORT CT SLALOM C/S TRCS  
01/09/2024 23630 3° AUTOSLALOM CITTA’ DI UCRIA A.S.D. MISILMERI RACING   SLALOM C/S CO5  
01/09/2024 23392 9° SLALOM CURINGHESE LAMEZIA MOTORSPORT ASD CZ SLALOM CI   
               
07/09/2024 23590 IV MINISLALOM ARANGEA GALLINA C.O. ASPROMONTE RC MINISLALOM    
07/09/2024 23576 4° SLALOM CITTÀ DI MONTE SANT’ANGELO A.S.D. TECNO MOTOR RACING TEAM   SLALOM    
07/09/2024 23541 51^ GARESSIO – SAN BERNARDO SUPERGARA A.S.D.   SLALOM    
08/09/2024 23806 3° SLALOM DI CASTELL’UMBERTO ASD PASSIONE & SPORT ME SLALOM TR/BIC.  
14/09/2024 23652 5^ COPPA CITTA’ DI TITO ASSOCIAZIONE BASILICATA MOTORSPORT   SLALOM TR/BIC.  
15/09/2024 23554 21 SLALOM CITTA’ INTER.LE DEI MARMI CUSTONACI KINISIA KARTING CLUB A.S.D. TP SLALOM C/S TRCS  
15/09/2024 23646 3° SLALOM CITTÀ DI BULTEI A.S.D. GRUPPO MOTORI TULA   SLALOM    
15/09/2024 23580 4° SLALOM CITA’ DI COLLEDARA P.T. RACING   SLALOM    
15/09/2024 23509 11° SLALOM DEI COLLI EUGANEI CITTA’ DI ESTE HORNET CORSE A.S.D.   SLALOM CI   
21/09/2024 23746 3° SLALOM DI MACCHIAGODENA A.C. MOLISE   SLALOM    
22/09/2024 23614 3. SLALOM VANDOIES TERENTO RACING TEAM MERANO ASD   SLALOM    
22/09/2024 23903 1° SLALOM CITTA’ DI PRIZZI COPPA DEI MONTI SICANI A.S.D. SCUDERIA AUTOMOBILISTICA ARMANNO CORSE PA SLALOM NT  
28/09/2024 23859 1^ COPPA CITTA’ DI MONTE DI PROCIDA A.S.D. ROMBO TEAM   MINISLALOM    
29/09/2024 23923 29° SLALOM TORREGROTTA-ROCCAVALDINA A.S.D. TOP COMPETITION ME SLALOM C/S CI   
05/10/2024 23505 16° SLALOM CITTA’ DI BOLCA MEDIA RALLY A.S.D.   SLALOM    
06/10/2024 23622 29° AUTOSLALOM CITTA’ DI MISILMERI A.S.D. MISILMERI RACING PA SLALOM C/S TRCS  
06/10/2024 23581 VIII SLALOM CITTÀ DI OPPIDO MAMERTINA OPPIDO MAMERTINA RACING ASD CS SLALOM    
               
13/10/2024 23662 37° MAXISLALOM SALERNO-CROCE DI CAVA AC SALERNO SA SLALOM CI   
13/10/2024 23535 2° SLALOM CITTA’ DI FAVARA S.S.D.PRORACING S.R.L. AG SLALOM C/S CO5  
13/10/2024 23322 9 SLALOM CITTÀ DI DORGALI A.S.D. AUTOSPORT DORGALI   SLALOM    
19/10/2024 23471 10° SLALOM TROFEO SELVA DI FASANO FASANO CORSE ASD BR SLALOM TR/BIC.  
20/10/2024 23655 2° SLALOM LUINO-MONTEGRINO AUTOMOBILE CLUB VARESE   SLALOM    
20/10/2024 23591 I MINISLALOM CITTA’ DI REGGIO CALABRIA C.O. ASPROMONTE RC MINISLALOM    
20/10/2024 23555 7 SLALOM MONTE BONIFATO KINISIA KARTING CLUB A.S.D. TP SLALOM C/S CO5  
               
27/10/2024 23528 22° SLALOM MONTE CONDRO’ SERRASTRETTA ASSOCIAZIONE CULTURALE DALIDA’ CZ SLALOM TR/ITA  
27/10/2024 23511 16° SLALOM CITTA’ DI AVOLA SIRACUSA PRO MOTOR SPORT ASD SR SLALOM C/S CI   
02/11/2024 23256 3° SLALOM BABBAURRA – CALTANISSETTA TEMPO S.R.L. CL SLALOM C/S  
09/11/2024 23858 24° TROFEO CITTA’ DI MASSA LUBRENSE A.S.D. ROMBO TEAM   SLALOM TR/BIC.  
10/11/2024 23723 5 SLALOM CITTA’ DI ALTOMONTE ASA CASTROVILLARI CZ SLALOM FIN/TR.  
10/11/2024 23638 1° SLALOM ARANCIA ROSSA CITTA’ DI MINEO ASD PASSIONE & SPORT CT SLALOM NT  
               
01/12/2024 24132 1° SLALOM CITTA’ DI ACATE MEM ANGELO ALBANI A.S.D. SCUDERIA AUTOMOBILISTICA ARMANNO CORSE PA SLALOM NT  


 

2.984 thoughts on “Slalom”