1 October 2020

CALENDARIO SETTORE SLALOM 2020

DATA.          ORGANIZZATORE.           GARE.       PROV.     VALIDITA’

15/ MARZO ROMBO TEAM 21°MAXISLALOM MASSA LUBRENSE (NA)TRC/SUD CO4°

22/MARZO KINISIA KART CLUB 4°SLALOM DEL SATIRO MAZARA DEL VALLO(TP)C/S

05-APRILE PASS.E SPORT 1°SLALOM LA VIA DELSALE TERRE REGALPETRA(AG)C/S

19/APRILE KINISIA KART.CLUB 14°SLALOM CITTA’ DI BONAGIA (TP) CO5.C/S
19/APRILE.STREET RACERS 8° SLALOM CITTA MODICA DEL MEDITERRANEO(RG)C/S

26/APRILE ASD PASSIONE E SPORT 3°SLALOM DI SAN CATALDO C/S.CO5.(CL)

03/MAGGIO ACI MESSINA 25°SLALOM TORREGROTTA ROCCAVALDINA(ME)C/S.C.I

10/MAGGIO STREET RACERS 6° SLALOM CITTA' DI MONTEROSSO ALMO (RG) C/S.

17/MAGGIO ETNA MOTOSPORT 3° SLALOM CITTA’DELL'ETNA (CT)C/S.
17/MAGGIO ACI CAMPOBASSO 28°AUTOSLALOM CITTA’ DI CAMPOBASSO (CB) C.I.

24/MAGGIO SPORTING CLUB 27° AUTOSLALOM CITTA’DI PARTANNA (TP) CO5.C/S.

31/MAGGIO PASSIONE E SPORT 3°SLALOM QUOTA MILLE LINGUAGLOSSA(CT)C/S
31/MAGGIO ORGANIZZATORE ASPOMONTE SLALOM SANTO STEFANO MANNOLI (RC)

07/GIUGNO KINISIA KART.CLUB 18°SLALOM CITTA’ AGROERICINO (TP)C/S-C.I.

14/GIUGNO STREET RACERS 3° AUTOSLALOM CITTA'DI CALTAGIRONE (CT)C/S

21/GIUGNO TEAM PALIKE’ SLALOM CITTA' DI ALESSANDRIA DELLA ROCCA.(AG)C/S
21/GIUGNO CST SPORT AUTOSLALOM CITTA' DI LIBRIZZI  (ME) C/S
21/GIUGNO PILOTI PER PASSIONE 5° SLALOM DI GAMBARIE (RC) CO4
21/GIUGNO ROMBO TEAM 35° MAXISLALOM CROCE DI CAVA (SA) TRCS.

28/GIUGNO ASS.BASILICATA MOTOSPORT 8°SLALOM DEI TRULLI MONOPOLI(BA) C.I 
28/GIUGNO STREET RACERS 7°SLALOM CITTA'DI COMISO (RG)C.S.Rinviata
28/GIUGNO ASD 2° AUTOSLALOM CITTA DI CAMPOBELLO DI MAZARA(TP)

05/LUGLIO TEAM PALIKE’ 12° AUTOSLALOM CITTA’DI CASTELBUONO (PA)C/S.CO5.

19/ LUGLIO TOP COMPETITION 5°SLALOM NOVARA DI SICILIA (ME)C/S.CO5 TRCS
19/ LUGLIO  ORGANIZZATORE ASPROMONTE SLALOM CITTA'CAMPO CALBRO (RC)
19/ LUGLIO SPORT FAVALE 07 A.S.D.13^ SLALOM FAVALE CASTELLO.C.I.(GE)

26/LUGLIO. TEAM PALIKE’ 6° SLALOM SANT’ANGELO MUXARO (AG)C/S.CO5.TRCS

02/AGOSTO ASD PASSIONE E SPORT 3°SLALOM CASTELL'UMBERTO (ME)C/S.
02/AGOSTO ASS.BASILICATA M. 7°SLALOM CITTA'DI MENFI E RAPPOLA C.I.(PZ)

09/AGOSTO TEAM MEDITERRANEO 5°SLALOM XL DI TIRIOLO (CZ)

23/AGOSTO ARMANNO CORSE 8° SLALOM CITTA’ ALTOFONTE (PA) C/S. CO5
23/AGOSTO ORGANIZZATORE ASPOMONTE SLALOM CITTA' DI BAGALADI (RC)

30/AGOSTO PILOTI PER PASSIONE 4° SLALOM CITTA' DI MARITTIMA (RC)
30/AGOSTO. TEAM PALIKE’ 8° AUTOSLALOM DI CAMMARATA (AG)C/S.
30/AGOSTO ROMBO TEAM 9° MAX SLALOM ROCCADASPIDE (SA) C.I.
30/AGOSTO A.S.A.2C 1971 16°SLALOM CITTA'DI SANTOPADRE(FR)CO3/TRCS/NORD

06/SETT. KINISIA KART.CLUB 17°SLALOM CITTA’ DI CUSTONACI C/S.(TP)CO5.
06/SETT.A.S.D. ROMBO TEAM 9° MAXISLALOM CITTA' DI ROCCADASPIDE.C.I

20/SETTEMBRE AUTOM.CLUB.CATANZARO 6°SLALOM CURINGHESE (CZ)TRCS CO4.
20/SETT. HORNET CORSE A.S.D.8° SLALOM COLLI EUGANEI CITTà DI ESTE.C.I

27/SETTEMBRE.VIEMME CORSE 13°SLALOM DI AVOLA(SR)C/S.TRC SUD CO5.

04/0TTOBRE AS TOP COMPETITION 4°AUTOSLALOM CITTA’ SALICE C/S.CO5.(ME)
04/OTT.ASD POVIL RACE SPORT 13° AUTOSLALOM CITTA’ DI BOLCA (VR)

11/OTTOBRE TEAM PALIKE’ 6° AUTOSLALOM PRINCIPE DI BELMONTE.(PA)C/S
11/OTT. ASS.CULT.DALIDA’19°SLALOM DI MONTE CONDRÒ’SERRASTRETTA(CZ)C.I

18/OTTOBRE  ASA CASTROVILLARI 3° MINISLALOM CITTA' DI LUZZI (CS)
18/OTTOBRE TEAM.PALIKE’ 14° SLALOM CHIARAMONTE GULFI.(RG)C/S.
25/OTTOBRE KINISIA KART.CLUB 4° SLALOM CITTA' DI ALCAMO (TP)C/S.

08/ NOVEMBRE TEAM PALIKE’ 26° SLALOM CITTA’ DI MISILMERI (PA)C/S.CO5
08/ NOVEMBRE PILOTI PER PASSIONE 10° SLALOM CITTA’ DI GALLICO (RC)

Lascia un commento

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato.

cinque × 5 =